Clasificación Escarchón Trail 11Km 2017

Sprint 11Km +400

Puesto Tiempo Dorsal Nombre P. Cat. Categoria Club Media
1 0:55:50 768 JOSE ANDRES COLLADO 1 11K-Absol M TITAGUAS CORRE 5:05
2 0:56:45 669 ESTEBAN DOMINGO SANTANA 1 11K-Vet M CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS BENICARLO 5:10
3 0:57:00 691 JUAN JOSE LOPEZ VILLANUEVA 2 11K-Absol M REDOLAT TEAM 5:11
4 0:58:36 666 SERGIO GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 2 11K-Vet M GRUPO ALPINO JAVALAMBRE 5:20
5 0:59:17 636 IVAN HERRERO MORALES 3 11K-Absol M C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM 5:23
6 0:59:54 808 PASCUAL DEL CASTILLO MARTINEZ 3 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 5:27
7 0:59:58 803 JORGE PUERTO RIVAS 4 11K-Absol M GAMTE 5:27
8 1:00:47 640 MANOLO MARZO ZANON 4 11K-Vet M C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 5:32
9 1:00:52 600 OSCAR CABAÑAS CASTAÑO 5 11K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 5:32
10 1:01:19 697 GUILLEM SATORRE GONZALEZ 6 11K-Absol M XTEAM 5:34
11 1:02:04 799 VICTOR MANUEL CERVERA POLO 7 11K-Absol M S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 5:39
12 1:02:15 789 NOE MARTINEZ COLLIGA 1 11K-Prom M INDEPENDIENTE 5:40
13 1:02:22 762 SANTI MIGUEL GUILLEN 8 11K-Absol M IVECO-FANDOS TURIA EXTREM 5:40
14 1:02:59 777 VICTOR BLASCO LUZ 1 11K-Cadet M TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA 5:44
15 1:03:07 641 VICENTE FERRER PEREZ 9 11K-Absol M C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 5:44
16 1:03:12 725 MARCOS GALINDO PERALES 10 11K-Absol M C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM 5:45
17 1:03:26 643 PABLO GRAU DEL VALLE 11 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 5:46
18 1:04:28 790 RAFA YUSTE BLASCO 5 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 5:52
19 1:04:41 676 ANTONIO BELMONTE ESTRADA 6 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 5:53
20 1:05:07 776 ALBERTO LOZANO MANZANO 12 11K-Absol M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 5:55
21 1:05:17 694 CHRISTIAN GUIA GALLEGO 2 11K-Cadet M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 5:56
22 1:05:47 708 FERNANDO GARCIA HERNANDEZ 7 11K-Vet M C.A. LA VEGA SAN ANTONIO 5:59
23 1:06:07 735 JOSE GONZALEZ VIDAL 13 11K-Absol M S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 6:01
24 1:06:19 801 JOSE ANTONIO MINGUEZ SANCHEZ 8 11K-Vet M GAMTE 6:02
25 1:06:30 795 VICENTE MARCH CHAPPUY 2 11K-Prom M INDEPENDIENTE 6:03
26 1:06:34 675 PEDRO ANTON AGUILAR 14 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:03
27 1:06:43 660 SAMUEL CARRASCO DEL REY 15 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:04
28 1:06:54 688 MOKHTAR BENKTIB 9 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 6:05
29 1:07:39 713 JOSE RODRIGO RODRIGO 10 11K-Vet M TEMPSSPORT 6:09
30 1:07:53 601 JOSE AMADO FERRIZ 11 11K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 6:10
31 1:08:17 718 VICENTE GOMEZ PEREZ 16 11K-Absol M ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 6:12
32 1:08:28 748 JUAN ANTONIO LOZANO REDONDO 17 11K-Absol M LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE 6:13
33 1:08:31 770 JOSE CERVERA POLO 18 11K-Absol M S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 6:14
34 1:08:53 802 JAVIER SANCHEZ COTILLAS 12 11K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL 6:16
35 1:09:12 756 RUBEN CABAÑAS CASTAÑO 3 11K-Prom M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 6:17
36 1:09:43 664 STEVE LIOTTA 19 11K-Absol M C.D. ENESPORT 6:20
37 1:11:31 785 CARLOS GOMEZ DIAZ 20 11K-Absol M OMEGABOX 6:30
38 1:11:43 796 ENRIQUE MONTORO GARCIA 21 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:31
39 1:11:51 787 JUAN CARLOS MONTERDE PEREZ 1 11K-Master M ENTREROCAS UTIEL 6:32
40 1:11:54 793 EMILIO TOLEDO BUENO 22 11K-Absol M CXM VALENCIA 6:32
41 1:12:03 703 CHUSA CASAS MENA 1 11K-Vet F CXM VALENCIA 6:33
42 1:12:04 745 MIGUEL REYES MORALES 23 11K-Absol M C.E. CHELVA 6:33
43 1:12:08 609 ROSER VIDAL 2 11K-Vet F CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS & FUN 6:33
44 1:12:11 797 RAQUEL ROYUELA MARTINEZ 1 11K-Absol F CORREMON TRAIL 6:34
45 1:13:16 791 HECTOR CAÑIGUERAL COSIN 13 11K-Vet M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 6:40
46 1:13:20 733 NEJMEDDIN FARIAT ISSMAILI 4 11K-Prom M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 6:40
47 1:13:28 758 FRANCISCO MIEDES ROMERO 14 11K-Vet M AL TROTE 6:41
48 1:13:50 816 RAUL FERRIZ 24 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:43
49 1:14:03 698 IVAN GARCIA GONZALEZ 25 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:44
50 1:14:06 668 SARA DOMINGUEZ SALVADOR 3 11K-Vet F GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 6:44
51 1:14:31 662 NESTOR CERVERA FABUEL 26 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:46
52 1:14:47 702 JAVIER SAEZ BORDONABA 27 11K-Absol M TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 6:48
53 1:15:11 778 AGUSTIN MARTINEZ GUIOT 15 11K-Vet M TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA 6:50
54 1:15:21 788 SERGIO GOMEZ CONDE 16 11K-Vet M 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 6:51
55 1:15:34 786 CARMEN RODRIGUEZ SOLER 2 11K-Absol F C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 6:52
56 1:16:18 674 JOSE VTE MARTINEZ ARGILES 28 11K-Absol M TITAGUAS CORRE 6:56
57 1:16:21 616 JOSE VIANA 29 11K-Absol M MP TEAM 6:56
58 1:16:27 782 ANA CRISTINA ARGOTE MEDRANO 3 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 6:57
59 1:16:36 716 PACO DIAZ 30 11K-Absol M S.C. TRAIL RUNNERS TITAGUAS 6:58
60 1:16:48 798 ANA BELEN LAFUENTE OBENSA 4 11K-Absol F GAMTE 6:59
61 1:17:00 603 JONATHAN SANCHEZ TEJEDOR 31 11K-Absol M CDT GET GOING 7:00
62 1:17:03 714 DAVID QUIROS GARRIGOS 32 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:00
63 1:17:45 679 LUIS AGÜE VICENTE 17 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:04
64 1:17:59 684 NURIA MARTINEZ SANCHEZ 5 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 7:05
65 1:18:01 738 JUAN MANUEL SOLAZ PLA 18 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:06
66 1:18:09 686 JOSE GONZALEZ GABARDA 33 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:06
67 1:18:13 763 BABIL ASPURZ ZACARIAS 3 11K-Cadet M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 7:07
68 1:18:42 715 DANIEL MARTINEZ AZCUE 34 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:09
69 1:18:52 606 JORGE PALLARDO BELLVER 35 11K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 7:10
70 1:19:07 690 ABDESLAM JOUEID 19 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:12
71 1:19:19 809 FRANCISCO JOSE FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ 36 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:13
72 1:19:36 620 MARIO MARTINEZ APARICIO 37 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:14
73 1:19:45 717 JUAN LUIS RIVERO VISIEDO 38 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:15
74 1:19:50 671 PILAR MARTINEZ SAEZ 4 11K-Vet F LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE 7:15
75 1:19:57 810 CRISTIAN J. MARTINEZ CATALA 39 11K-Absol M LOS RANERS 7:16
76 1:20:11 792 FRANCISCO JOSE VILANOVA MERINO 40 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:17
77 1:20:22 723 MARIA MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 6 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 7:18
78 1:20:35 701 INMA LAVILLA VILLAR 5 11K-Vet F C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 7:20
79 1:20:42 610 JUAN JOSE MARTIN RODRIGUEZ 41 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:20
80 1:20:47 754 JOSE JAVIER HUERTA RUIZ 42 11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL 7:21
81 1:20:49 729 TERESA ANDREU LUZ 6 11K-Vet F VELOCISTES PENEDES 7:21
82 1:20:54 719 RUBEN LATORRE LOPEZ 20 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:21
83 1:20:59 618 CARLOS GARRIDO SEPULVEDA 43 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:22
84 1:21:08 755 DIEGO MONREAL CARRALERO 44 11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL 7:23
85 1:21:12 655 LUIS MIGUEL ROYAL JORDAN 21 11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES 7:23
86 1:21:47 619 ROBERTO GOMEZ SERE 22 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:26
87 1:21:49 710 ESTHER BOTICA MORCILLO 1 11K-Prom F G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 7:26
88 1:21:51 767 IGNACIO RAMOS CASAMAYOR 2 11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 7:26
89 1:21:56 757 ALBA DOMENECH IBAÑEZ 7 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 7:27
90 1:21:58 764 MICHELLE PLUMED DIAS 7 11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE 7:27
91 1:22:01 804 CHARLI PALOMARES VILLAR 23 11K-Vet M LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE 7:27
92 1:22:15 711 TOMAS LOPEZ HERNANDEZ 3 11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 7:29
93 1:22:32 680 ANUNCIACION MORALES MORALES 1 11K-Master F C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM 7:30
94 1:22:35 634 PEDRO VICENTE SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ 24 11K-Vet M SUSODELAFUENTE 7:30
95 1:22:52 817 FRANCISCO JAVIER ESCAMILLA TARAVILLA 4 11K-Master M C.A. UTIEL 7:32
96 1:23:23 700 MANUEL SERGIO SANCHEZ ROS 25 11K-Vet M LUDOS TEAM 7:35
97 1:23:52 645 FRANCISCO POLAINA FUENTES 5 11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 7:37
98 1:24:01 722 ROSA CORTES SANCHEZ 8 11K-Vet F C.A. CHESTE 7:38
99 1:24:03 746 FELIX ALCOBENDA ESTELLES 45 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:38
100 1:24:11 742 ENRIQUE ESPARZA CALVETE 5 11K-Prom M BARTOLO´S TEAM 7:39
101 1:24:18 654 JOSEP BENET BURRIEL MARTINEZ 26 11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES 7:40
102 1:24:24 628 DAMIAN AGUIRRE QUIROGA 46 11K-Absol M PCM TRIATLON MISLATA 7:40
103 1:24:30 682 LYDIA CRESPO SAGASETA 8 11K-Absol F MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 7:41
104 1:24:51 613 RAQUEL ALBERT ORTS 9 11K-Vet F GENT DE FOIOS 7:43
105 1:24:53 607 LUIS PONCE JARA 27 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:43
106 1:25:00 685 RAFAEL YUSTE AGUILAR 28 11K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 7:44
107 1:25:03 704 DIANA VERDUCH MAÑEZ 9 11K-Absol F C.A. CHESTE 7:44
108 1:25:35 635 JESUS COMINO ALVARO 47 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:47
109 1:25:39 752 ANDRES LLOPIS TOMAS 48 11K-Absol M CDT GET GOING 7:47
110 1:26:25 739 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ PALLAS 29 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:51
111 1:26:29 737 JUAN MIGUEL PEREZ REDONDO 30 11K-Vet M GO RUN 7:52
112 1:26:31 781 TONI PEREZ REDONDO 49 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:52
113 1:26:57 784 ANTONIO JOSE MANCEBO HERNANDEZ 50 11K-Absol M CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO 7:54
114 1:27:07 642 JOSE AGUILAR MUNIESA 31 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:55
115 1:27:16 658 MARIO ARASTEY JORGE 32 11K-Vet M C.D. ENESPORT 7:56
116 1:27:38 779 LUCIA FELGUERA GOMEZ 10 11K-Absol F GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 7:58
117 1:27:46 766 AMANDA MARTINEZ TARAZON 11 11K-Absol F MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 7:59
118 1:27:54 617 GABRIEL GIL SAGNCHIS 6 11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 7:59
119 1:29:12 692 DANIEL LATORRE PARDO 6 11K-Prom M INDEPENDIENTE 8:07
120 1:29:29 652 MIKAELA GENOVES DIAZ 12 11K-Absol F CORREMON TRAIL 8:08
121 1:29:35 800 AMAYA GARCIA CARRASCO 13 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 8:09
122 1:29:50 683 VICENTE GARCIA CERVERA 7 11K-Prom M GILA TEAM 8:10
123 1:30:31 630 JOSE LUIS RODILLA TERRER 33 11K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 8:14
124 1:30:37 665 NOELIA SANCHEZ CLAVERIA 10 11K-Vet F ASOCIACION ATLETICA TUROLENSE 8:14
125 1:30:42 773 JOSE SORIANO SERNA 51 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:15
126 1:30:52 629 TANIA MUÑOZ GIMENO 14 11K-Absol F C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM 8:16
127 1:31:01 699 NURIA MIGUEL CAMACHO 11 11K-Vet F GAMTE 8:16
128 1:31:12 677 BELEN MUÑOZ PROVENCIO 12 11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE 8:17
129 1:31:17 741 VICTOR VEGA RODRIGUEZ 34 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:18
130 1:31:45 661 MARIA ALGARRA DELTORO 15 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 8:20
131 1:31:52 695 LLUIS SATORRE GONZALEZ 52 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:21
132 1:32:22 774 CARLOS MARTINEZ MIGUEL 53 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:24
133 1:32:25 693 JORDI MASIP BARBA 54 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:24
134 1:32:30 732 CESAR MARTINEZ VILLALBA 35 11K-Vet M CLUB ATLETIC PALAU 8:25
135 1:32:34 734 VANESA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ 13 11K-Vet F CLUB ATLETIC PALAU 8:25
136 1:32:42 667 JULIAN NAVARRO LOPEZ 55 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:26
137 1:33:29 657 SERGIO BLASCO GARCIA 36 11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES 8:30
138 1:33:33 813 ANTONIO HERNANDEZ RUIZ 56 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:30
139 1:33:35 650 ANTONIO ALEGRE SANZ 57 11K-Absol M CLUB RUGBY TERUEL 8:30
140 1:33:38 649 VICTOR SIMO GARCIA 58 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:31
141 1:33:46 727 MARIBEL LIS MONERRIS 16 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 8:31
142 1:33:47 728 JAVIER PEREZ GARCIA 59 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:32
143 1:34:06 648 GWEN THIBAULT 17 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 8:33
144 1:34:07 647 ANTONIO ESCRIBA MORENO 37 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:33
145 1:34:13 811 ANDREA MIGUEL BENAVENT 1 11K-Cadet F INDEPENDIENTE 8:34
146 1:34:31 771 ISABEL SANTACREU DEBON 18 11K-Absol F C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 8:36
147 1:35:21 794 ALBERT CASTELLVI AGUILAR 4 11K-Cadet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:40
148 1:35:24 780 NACHO GONZALEZ 5 11K-Cadet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:40
149 1:35:36 761 RAQUEL ARNAL 14 11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE 8:41
150 1:35:37 760 VALERIANO RAMIREZ 38 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:42
151 1:35:48 696 BEGO BESER MORTE 19 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 8:43
152 1:35:52 614 JOSE MARIA RUBIO SANCHEZ 7 11K-Master M MUDEJAR TERUEL 8:43
153 1:36:04 724 LLUIS NAVARRO DOMINGO 60 11K-Absol M C.A.M.A. 8:44
154 1:36:08 637 JESUS SABATER PEREZ 8 11K-Master M C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 8:44
155 1:36:09 638 JAVIER COLOMER BAÑON 61 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:44
156 1:36:36 656 MAMEN DOBON ROVIRA 20 11K-Absol F OVEJOS SALVAJES 8:47
157 1:36:40 749 LAURA CEBELLAN PEÑALVER 15 11K-Vet F C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 8:47
158 1:36:46 805 AINHOA MAS SANCHEZ 21 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 8:48
159 1:39:02 743 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ 22 11K-Absol F C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 9:00
160 1:39:04 726 MIREIA BRIONES GONZALEZ 23 11K-Absol F C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 9:00
161 1:39:34 615 MAYTE MUÑOZ TOMAS 16 11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE 9:03
162 1:39:45 750 CRISTINA CLEMENTE VAREA 24 11K-Absol F FORUS RAMBLETA 9:04
163 1:39:50 653 ALBERTO GAY TOMILLO 39 11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES 9:05
164 1:41:22 624 ELIAN BLASCO DIAZ 25 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 9:13
165 1:41:24 705 Mª CARMEN TARIN DEBON 2 11K-Master F INDEPENDIENTE 9:13
166 1:41:28 623 JAVIER APARICIO FERRAS 62 11K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 9:13
167 1:41:35 689 JAVIER GARCIA TORTAJADA 63 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 9:14
168 1:41:56 670 PILAR ARMENGOD MILLAN 17 11K-Vet F LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE 9:16
169 1:42:31 626 INES APARICIO ALVARO 18 11K-Vet F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 9:19
170 1:42:36 663 JESUS FERRIZ HINOJOSA 9 11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 9:20
171 1:42:40 753 JAVIER FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ 64 11K-Absol M TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 9:20
172 1:43:33 775 RAUL ARANA CALOMARDE 65 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 9:25
173 1:43:53 631 LUCIA GRACIA YAGO 26 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 9:27
174 1:44:03 632 PACO RIPOLL CABRERA 66 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 9:28
175 1:44:06 687 PABLO DEBON RAMOS 67 11K-Absol M CLOCKWORK RUNNING 9:28
176 1:44:10 659 JOSE SEGRELLES PEREZ 40 11K-Vet M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 9:28
177 1:44:12 625 VICENTE RIPOLL SANCHIS 41 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 9:28
178 1:44:25 730 EVA M PEÑALVER DE AQUINO 27 11K-Absol F TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 9:30
179 1:44:44 721 MARIA HERNANDEZ ESTEVE 19 11K-Vet F CORREMON TRAIL 9:31
180 1:45:53 772 MARIA JOSE RIERA PEÑARRUBIA 20 11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE 9:38
181 1:46:09 673 MIGUEL LLOP POLO 68 11K-Absol M TITAGUAS CORRE 9:39
182 1:46:27 806 ANA PEREZ ALVARO 28 11K-Absol F C&K 9:41
183 1:46:30 807 RAUL CHILLIDA MOROTE 69 11K-Absol M C&K 9:41
184 1:46:42 605 PEDRO MACANAS FERNANDEZ 10 11K-Master M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 9:42
185 1:46:49 712 ISABEL GUERRA NOHALEZ 29 11K-Absol F G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 9:43
186 1:46:51 747 ANDREA DUQUE PAREJA 30 11K-Absol F LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE 9:43
187 1:46:53 740 JOSE ANTONIO RUIZ SANCHEZ 42 11K-Vet M LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE 9:43
188 1:49:19 644 RAFAEL POLAINA SERRANO 70 11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 9:56
189 1:50:05 709 ISABEL SORIANO LORENTE 31 11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 10:00
190 1:52:42 681 JESUS HERRERO MONZONIS 11 11K-Master M C.D. ALCUDIADEVEOTEAM 10:15
191 1:55:02 633 ROBERTO GANDIA MEDA 43 11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 10:27
192 1:55:03 608 JOSE ANTONIO HERRERA VILLANUEVA 44 11K-Vet M TRANSITOS TRAIL 10:28
193 1:56:54 604 ANA BELEN GARCIA SERRANO 32 11K-Absol F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 10:38
194 1:57:31 627 JUAN JOSE MEZQUITA CALPE 71 11K-Absol M CLUB RUGBY TERUEL 10:41
195 1:59:16 672 EVA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 21 11K-Vet F TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 10:51
196 1:59:20 736 INMA VIVO ROIG 22 11K-Vet F CUC DE LLUM 10:51
197 1:59:32 744 EDUARDO AGUILAR VILLALBA 12 11K-Master M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 10:52
198 2:12:40 602 FRANCISCO GONZALEZ DIAZ 13 11K-Master M TRANSITOS TRAIL 12:04
Anuncios