Clasificación Escarchón Trail 11Km 2018

Sprint 11Km +400

Puesto Tiempo Dorsal Nombre Pos. Cat. Categoría Club Media

1

0:53:38

626

JUANJO LOPEZ VILLANUEVA

1

11K-Absol M REDOLAT TEAM

4:52

2

0:53:50

622

LUIS NAJES MARTIN

2

11K-Absol M GAMTE

4:53

3

0:54:43

791

HICHAM BOUHARBA

3

11K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

4:58

4

0:57:16

759

PABLO BRIONES GONZALEZ

1

11K-Prom M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING

5:12

5

0:58:33

787

AGUSTIN BAVIERA PASCUAL

4

11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL

5:19

6

0:59:06

752

JULIAN CHAVES NAHARRO

5

11K-Absol M MTB MIRA

5:22

7

1:00:12

643

GERARDO SORIANO SANZ

6

11K-Absol M RUNNING ZARAGOZA – FISIO ZARAGOZA

5:28

8

1:00:27

761

RAMON MONCHO REDONDO

7

11K-Absol M C.A. CHESTE

5:29

9

1:00:36

646

TONI CARCEL MARTINEZ

1

11K-Vet M RUNNERS DEL MOLON

5:30

10

1:01:52

778

JOSE VICENTE ANDUJAR ZUÑIGA

8

11K-Absol M ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

5:37

11

1:01:55

696

RUBEN CABAÑAS

2

11K-Prom M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

5:37

12

1:02:30

763

ESTEBAN PEREZ TORTAJADA

9

11K-Absol M TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL

5:40

13

1:03:09

619

OSCAR JIMENEZ ATIENZA

10

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

5:44

14

1:03:10

704

DAVID SANDIEGO PEREZ

2

11K-Vet M BXM BETERA

5:44

15

1:03:13

769

ADRIAN HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ

11

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

5:44

16

1:03:16

781

ANTONIO SANTOS SEGOVIA

12

11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL

5:45

17

1:03:20

747

OMAR ARAGON GONZALEZ

13

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

5:45

18

1:03:38

688

ANTONIO BELMONTE ESTRADA

3

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

5:47

19

1:04:42

609

FRANCISCO GOMEZ CABALLERO

4

11K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL

5:52

20

1:05:23

672

HOUSSAIN BENKTIB

5

11K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

5:56

21

1:05:47

621

SANTI MIGUEL GUILLEN

14

11K-Absol M LA PIEZA COMPETICION

5:58

22

1:05:50

775

MANU ROMERO MARTINEZ

1

11K-Cadet M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING

5:59

23

1:06:00

779

CARLOS SANTIAGO LOPEZ

6

11K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL

6:00

24

1:06:55

673

ABDESLAM JOUIED

7

11K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

6:05

25

1:07:09

706

JORGE BERENGUER

15

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

6:06

26

1:07:30

753

ADRIAN NEVADO PELLICER

16

11K-Absol M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

6:08

27

1:07:47

751

JESUS ROIG DOMENECH

17

11K-Absol M CRAZY TRAILER

6:09

28

1:08:05

760

VICTOR BLASCO LUZ

3

11K-Prom M TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA

6:11

29

1:08:26

625

LUIS ROYAL JORDAN

8

11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES

6:13

30

1:08:51

757

ENRIQUE CORELLA ESCRICHE

18

11K-Absol M GAMTE

6:15

31

1:09:08

780

JUAN GUIJARRO  HERRAIZ

19

11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

6:17

32

1:09:11

674

CRISTINA CORELLA ESCRICHE

1

11K-Absol F GAMTE

6:17

33

1:09:18

792

EDUARDO SALVADOR CANO

20

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

6:18

34

1:09:42

649

CHUSA CASAS MENA

1

11K-Vet F CXM VALENCIA

6:20

35

1:10:17

774

RAUL MUÑOZ ALEGRE

9

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

6:23

36

1:10:27

770

JOSE JAVIER MARTINEZ SAIZ

21

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

6:24

37

1:10:31

768

CRISTIAN MARTINEZ CATALA

22

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

6:24

38

1:10:35

772

ANA MIRANDA AMARIS

2

11K-Absol F C.E. SOM MORATALLA

6:25

39

1:11:01

783

JOSE VENTURA GUIJARRO HERRAIZ

23

11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

6:27

40

1:11:03

784

DAVID BALLESTEROS DE LA FUENTE

24

11K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL CUENCA

6:27

41

1:11:45

746

RAFAEL LORENTE PEREZ

10

11K-Vet M C.A. UTIEL

6:31

42

1:12:27

766

GERARDO ALEPUZ PEREZ

25

11K-Absol M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE

6:35

43

1:12:40

667

MIRIAM PROVENCIO MOLINO

3

11K-Absol F ALEX CAMPOS TEAM

6:36

44

1:12:45

725

JOSE VICENTE ALBERT ALABAU

1

11K-Master M BXM BETERA

6:36

45

1:12:49

712

VICENTE AGUILAR ESCUSA

26

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

6:37

46

1:13:26

665

EMILIO TOLEDO BUENO

11

11K-Vet M CXM VALENCIA

6:40

47

1:13:59

675

CHRISTIAN GUIA GALLEGO

4

11K-Prom M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA

6:43

48

1:14:26

615

ENRIQUE CERRA LLOVERA

27

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

6:46

49

1:14:28

718

FRCO. JAVIER MORAGON SAHUQUILLO

2

11K-Master M C.A. CAMPILLO

6:46

50

1:14:36

648

JOSE VIANA

28

11K-Absol M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA

6:46

51

1:14:53

702

CARLOS MARTINEZ

29

11K-Absol M CLOCKWORK RUNNING

6:48

52

1:14:55

699

DANI GARCIA MARTINEZ

30

11K-Absol M ACTIVA CLUB

6:48

53

1:14:59

729

JAVIER CARRETERO LUZ

31

11K-Absol M CRAZY TRAILER

6:49

54

1:15:03

793

JOSE ANTONIO ALFARO ZUBERO

3

11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE

6:49

55

1:15:46

703

LUIS AGUE VICENTE

12

11K-Vet M C.A. UTIEL

6:53

56

1:15:47

603

SERGIO SANCHEZ ROS

13

11K-Vet M LUDOS TEAM RUNNING

6:53

57

1:16:35

661

PABLO LOPEZ LEON

5

11K-Prom M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

6:57

58

1:16:41

652

RAFAEL JESUS YUSTE AGUILAR

14

11K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

6:58

59

1:17:04

711

VICTOR ESTEVE GARCIA

15

11K-Vet M BXM BETERA

7:00

60

1:17:20

640

MIKAELA GENOVES DIAZ

4

11K-Absol F CORREMON TRAIL

7:01

61

1:17:29

617

SANTIAGO VALERO ZORRAQUINO

32

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:02

62

1:17:33

755

JUAN JOSE GARCIA BUSTOS

4

11K-Master M BTT TRAIL SALVACAÑETE

7:03

63

1:17:38

796

OSCAR PERIS PABLO

16

11K-Vet M CRACY TRAILER

7:03

64

1:18:51

629

RUBEN GALLEGO MUÑOZ

33

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:10

65

1:19:20

713

ANTONIO AGUILAR ESCUSA

17

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

7:12

66

1:19:26

749

JORGE SUAY VICENTE

18

11K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL

7:13

67

1:19:29

657

ALBERTO RAMIREZ

2

11K-Cadet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

7:13

68

1:20:13

765

CARLOS MARTINEZ MIGUEL

34

11K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

7:17

69

1:20:17

607

JUAN SIMON LAZARO ROLDAN

19

11K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL

7:17

70

1:21:16

738

JOSE ANTONIO ANTON PEREZ

5

11K-Master M C.A. CASAS BAJAS

7:23

71

1:22:36

743

MIRIAM VEGA GUERRA

5

11K-Absol F EL TROTE GORRINERO

7:30

72

1:22:54

742

VANESSA HUESA MORENO

6

11K-Absol F TITAGUAS CORRE

7:32

73

1:23:44

604

JOSEP BENET BURRIEL MARTINEZ

6

11K-Master M OVEJOS SALVAJES

7:36

74

1:23:48

758

ALFREDO MARTIN RODRIGUEZ

3

11K-Cadet M TCR TEAM

7:37

75

1:24:01

707

RAQUEL ALBERT ORTS

2

11K-Vet F CRAZY TRAILER

7:38

76

1:24:08

764

JORGE MARTINEZ COSIN

35

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:38

77

1:24:16

678

PILAR MARTINEZ SAEZ

3

11K-Vet F LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE

7:39

78

1:24:21

616

BORJA PELEGRIN OLIVEROS

36

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:40

79

1:24:42

670

ADRIAN NAVARRO GROSSON

37

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:42

80

1:24:44

671

DAVID NAVARRO GROSSON

38

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:42

81

1:25:10

627

PEDRO MACANAS FERNANDEZ

7

11K-Master M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM

7:44

82

1:25:34

634

JUAN JESUS COZAR MARQUEZ

39

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:46

83

1:25:39

606

FERNANDO JOSE PALLARDO BELLVER

20

11K-Vet M EL PERRO VERDE

7:47

84

1:25:47

794

RIVERO VISIEDO RIVERO VISIEDO

40

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:47

85

1:25:55

715

JOAN CALVO HERRERO

41

11K-Absol M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE

7:48

86

1:26:32

695

MARIA JESUS AGUILERA AYLLON

7

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

7:52

87

1:26:54

701

JUAN MOLL

42

11K-Absol M KOMANDO TRAIL

7:54

88

1:27:26

756

ALEJANDRO ZARAGOZA LERMA

43

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

7:56

89

1:27:30

684

AMAYA GARCIA CARRASCO

4

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

7:57

90

1:27:48

776

MANUEL ROMER CAMPOS

8

11K-Master M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING

7:58

91

1:27:59

639

FRANCISCO RIPOLL CABRERA

21

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

7:59

92

1:28:02

645

AMANDA SANCHEZ SAEZ

8

11K-Absol F RUNNERS DEL MOLON

8:00

93

1:28:08

605

SERGIO BLASCO GARCIA

22

11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES

8:00

94

1:28:26

745

EUGENIO VENTURA VILLAGRASA

44

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

8:02

95

1:28:55

685

MARIO REDONDO

23

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

8:05

96

1:29:23

786

ALBERT CASTELLVI AGUILAR

4

11K-Cadet M INDEPENDIENTE

8:07

97

1:29:36

716

JOSE RAMON MAÑAS

45

11K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

8:08

98

1:29:41

689

SILVIA SANCHEZ BRAZALES

9

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:09

99

1:29:53

662

LAURA CEBELLAN PEÑALVER

5

11K-Vet F C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE

8:10

100

1:30:22

733

DANIEL CENTELLES TARREGA

5

11K-Cadet M TORRENT CORRE

8:12

101

1:31:06

737

JAVIER FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ

24

11K-Vet M TRAIL BILLAR CAJA RURAL

8:16

102

1:31:09

732

ENRIQUE ESPARZA CALVETE

6

11K-Prom M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

8:17

103

1:32:37

782

MARTA SANCHEZ CABALLERO

10

11K-Absol F CORREMON TRAIL

8:25

104

1:32:55

650

ELIAN BLASCO DIAZ

11

11K-Absol F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

8:26

105

1:32:58

654

MARIO BLASCO RODRIGUEZ

46

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

8:27

106

1:33:07

719

MARTA MALDONADO VALLEJO

6

11K-Vet F C.A. CAMPILLO

8:27

107

1:33:20

679

JOSE LUIS ANTON MONTERO

25

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

8:29

108

1:34:01

741

LORENA LAGUNA PARDO

12

11K-Absol F SOMOS MANADA

8:32

109

1:34:04

795

ADRIANA RUBIO VANACLOIG

13

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:33

110

1:34:16

771

SALVADOR BANACLOCHE MARES

9

11K-Master M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA

8:34

111

1:34:35

633

MARIA DOMINGUEZ TOMAS

14

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:35

112

1:34:40

630

AMPARO GARCIA

15

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:36

113

1:34:43

762

NACHO GONZALEZ

6

11K-Cadet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

8:36

114

1:34:46

767

KOSTADIN DIMITROV

47

11K-Absol M MIBOX CROSSFIT

8:36

115

1:34:50

636

MANUEL MORIANO LOPEZ

48

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

8:37

116

1:35:35

637

NEUS GARCIA ALBORS

16

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:41

117

1:35:39

632

LIDIA VALERO FELGUERA

17

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:41

118

1:36:17

641

ISABEL GUERRA NOHALEZ

18

11K-Absol F G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS

8:45

119

1:36:20

642

ESTHER BOTICA MORCILLO

1

11K-Prom F G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS

8:45

120

1:37:26

602

VICENTE RIPOLL SANCHIS

26

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

8:51

121

1:37:35

656

DAVID FUSTER GARCIA

49

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

8:52

122

1:37:40

628

PILI ARGUDO SAEZ

7

11K-Vet F RUSSAFA RUNNERS

8:52

123

1:37:43

659

MAYTE MUÑOZ TOMAS

8

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

8:53

124

1:37:57

690

GABRIEL GIL SANCHIS

10

11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE

8:54

125

1:37:59

722

SILVIA TOMAS ANTON

19

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

8:54

126

1:39:03

709

FRANCISCO JOSE ESBRI CUBELLS

27

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

9:00

127

1:39:18

620

MAMEN DOBON ROVIRA

9

11K-Vet F OVEJOS SALVAJES

9:01

128

1:39:41

750

VICTORIA FLORES STOLS

10

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

9:03

129

1:39:46

687

PILAR ARMENGOD MILLAN

11

11K-Vet F LOS GALGOS RUNNING LANDETE

9:04

130

1:40:23

669

SARA CASTROVERDE BLASCO

20

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

9:07

131

1:40:25

668

IGNACIO CASTROVERDE ARRABAL

11

11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE

9:07

132

1:43:33

697

OMAR PAYA LLORENS

50

11K-Absol M RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

9:24

133

1:43:34

698

MARIAM LEON PEÑA

21

11K-Absol F RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA

9:24

134

1:44:11

653

ISABEL FOLGADO GARCIA

22

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

9:28

135

1:45:58

773

LOURDES VILLARROYA ZAERA

12

11K-Vet F A.D. MAESTRAZGO

9:38

136

1:46:05

683

JAVIER CASINO CALVETE

7

11K-Prom M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

9:38

137

1:46:46

608

ALBERTO GAY TOMILLO

28

11K-Vet M OVEJOS SALVAJES

9:42

138

1:46:59

705

MONTSERRAT SALIDO GARCIA

13

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

9:43

139

1:47:05

788

MARIA JOSE RIERA PEÑARRUBIA

14

11K-Vet F BTT TRAIL SALVACAÑETE

9:44

140

1:47:07

789

ANA MARTINEZ ZOMEÑO

15

11K-Vet F BTT TRAIL SALVACAÑETE

9:44

141

1:48:20

618

JOAQUIN PAVON CASTRO

29

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

9:50

142

1:50:07

681

RAQUEL ARNAL ESNAOLA

16

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

10:00

143

1:50:08

677

VALERIANO RAMIREZ SANCHEZ

30

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

10:00

144

1:50:11

676

SERGIO SIERRA MARTIN

51

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

10:01

145

1:50:13

744

VICENTE CAVA PEREZ

31

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

10:01

146

1:51:24

700

Mª CRUZ TORTAJADA RAMIREZ

17

11K-Vet F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

10:07

147

1:51:47

647

PILAR MARTINEZ BLASCO

18

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

10:09

148

1:51:56

651

RAMON BLASCO APARICIO

12

11K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE

10:10

149

1:53:01

734

JOSE HERRERA VILLANUEVA

32

11K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE

10:16

150

1:55:09

717

TONI PEÑALVER

52

11K-Absol M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE

10:28

151

1:55:44

730

MARTA MARQUES CARCELLER

23

11K-Absol F CRAZY TRAILER

10:31

152

1:56:02

680

GEMMA CRESPO DIAZ

19

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

10:32

153

1:56:11

714

LUIS COCERA SANCHEZ

53

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

10:33

154

1:57:33

748

PATRICIA MATIES VELASCO

20

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

10:41

155

1:58:12

727

INMA VIVO ROIG

21

11K-Vet F CUC DE LLUM

10:44

156

1:58:32

663

EVA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

22

11K-Vet F TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL

10:46

157

1:59:29

601

ANA BELEN GARCIA SERRANO

24

11K-Absol F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON

10:51

158

2:12:53

691

MARIA HERNANDEZ ESTEVE

23

11K-Vet F CORREMON TRAIL

12:04

159

2:13:22

694

ALICIA GEMMA GONZALEZ MONLEON

25

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

12:07

160

2:13:24

693

LIDON VALER CABALEIRO

24

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

12:07

161

2:15:21

735

MARIA HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ

25

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

12:18

162

2:15:22

724

SORAYA SAN JOSE VALERO

26

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

12:18

163

2:37:52

638

RAFAEL MARTINEZ LANDETE

33

11K-Vet M BICHO BOLA RUNNERS

14:21

164

2:40:48

790

BEATRIZ LUZ ARGILES

27

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

14:37

165

2:40:50

723

ESTHER SANCHEZ COSCOLLA

28

11K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE

14:37

166

2:40:52

739

MARIA MONTERDE MUÑOZ

26

11K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE

14:37

167

2:40:57

721

SILVIA BLASCO BLASCO

29

11K-Vet F ADEMUZ

14:37

168

2:40:59

736

GERARDO MARTINEZ CALVETE

54

11K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE

14:38

169

2:48:54

731

LAURA MURCIA LOZANO

30

11K-Vet F C.M.R. KIKE MORET

15:21

Anuncios