Clasificación Escarchón Trail 25Km 2017

Trail 25Km +1100

Puesto Tiempo Dorsal Nombre P. Cat. Categoria Club Media
1 2:15:55 46 LUIS NAJES MARTIN 1 25K-Absol M GAMTE 5:26
2 2:23:03 98 ANGEL DE LA ENCARNACION MORENO 1 25K-Vet M C.D.E. TODOVERTICAL 5:43
3 2:24:34 101 HECTOR BENITO FERNANDEZ 2 25K-Absol M TODOVERTICAL 5:47
4 2:26:58 41 DANIEL MARTINEZ GARCIA 3 25K-Absol M TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 5:53
5 2:28:50 108 ISAAC LLACER BADAL 4 25K-Absol M CXM VALENCIA 5:57
6 2:29:11 71 ALONSO MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ 1 25K-Prom M CORREMON TRAIL 5:58
7 2:29:55 156 FERNANDO JOSE GOMEZ MORA 2 25K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL 6:00
8 2:30:47 146 LUIS ANGEL PALOMARES ANGULO 5 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:02
9 2:33:40 127 ELOY MORALES VANACLOIG 1 25K-Master M TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 6:09
10 2:35:16 50 VICTOR VALLDECABRES TORRES 6 25K-Absol M C.D. ENESPORT 6:13
11 2:35:43 147 OSCAR CAMPILLO MONTOYA 7 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:14
12 2:36:13 56 MARCO VALGAÑON SANTA MARIA 3 25K-Vet M CLUB CANICROS RIOJA 6:15
13 2:37:15 123 DANIEL AYALA HERVERA 8 25K-Absol M GAMTE 6:17
14 2:39:51 68 FRANCISCO JAVIER MORENO DIAZ 4 25K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL 6:24
15 2:41:17 117 SIDHARTA GARCIA MARTINEZ 9 25K-Absol M TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 6:27
16 2:41:36 83 ANGEL PLASENCIA FABRA 5 25K-Vet M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 6:28
17 2:44:45 165 GONZALO GARVI ALARCON 6 25K-Vet M FRUTAS HERMANOS CAMPILLO 6:35
18 2:45:06 5 ANTONIO DAVILA GONZALEZ 10 25K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 6:36
19 2:45:08 122 JONATAN OLTRA COLLADO 2 25K-Prom M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 6:36
20 2:45:23 142 RUBEN MENA RODRIGUEZ 11 25K-Absol M TRISCHOOL CUENCA 6:37
21 2:46:04 131 OSCAR VALLE GILABERT 7 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 6:39
22 2:46:06 143 JOAQUIN CEBELLAN JIMENEZ 12 25K-Absol M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 6:39
23 2:47:04 90 PERE LOPEZ MAÑEZ 8 25K-Vet M CXM VALENCIA 6:41
24 2:47:06 152 DAVID DOLZ GARGALLO 13 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:41
25 2:47:11 100 SERGIO DEBON ALGARRA 14 25K-Absol M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 6:41
26 2:47:19 144 JUAN CARLOS LOPEZ PALACIOS 2 25K-Master M CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 6:42
27 2:47:23 154 JAVIER HONTECILLAS MEDINA 9 25K-Vet M 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 6:42
28 2:48:21 37 FRANCISCO JAVIER HERNANDEZ VILLA * 15 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 6:44
29 2:51:49 134 JESUS SEGOVIA FAJARDO 16 25K-Absol M CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 6:52
30 2:52:05 69 FELIX SANCHEZ MONTESINOS 17 25K-Absol M GAMTE 6:53
31 2:54:05 97 RAMON MONCHO REDONDO 18 25K-Absol M TEMPSSPORT 6:58
32 2:54:16 135 ANGEL LUIS GONZALEZ VICENTE 10 25K-Vet M BXM BETERA 6:58
33 2:54:38 53 DARWIN GALARZA MUR 11 25K-Vet M C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 6:59
34 2:55:53 148 ROBERTO CAMPILLO MONTOYA 19 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:02
35 2:56:06 23 JOSE RAMON TOMAS HERRERO 12 25K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 7:03
36 2:56:53 59 MIGUEL ANGEL PEÑALVER DE AQUINO 20 25K-Absol M TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 7:05
37 2:57:22 58 PEDRO PRIETO ALMIÑANA 13 25K-Vet M C.A. CARNICAS SERRANO 7:06
38 2:57:32 76 ANTONIO CHINCHILLA MARTINEZ 14 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:06
39 2:57:52 163 GABRIEL PEREZ PEÑA 3 25K-Master M S.D. CORRECAMINOS 7:07
40 2:57:54 153 PABLO BELTRAN NAVARRO 21 25K-Absol M C.A. VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA 7:07
41 2:58:44 81 FRANCISCO JOSE MARTINEZ MUÑOZ 4 25K-Master M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 7:09
42 2:58:51 102 JAVIER MAYORDOMO CAVA 15 25K-Vet M CORREMON TRAIL 7:09
43 2:59:55 43 JOSE VICENTE SOLER OLMEDILLA 16 25K-Vet M BXM BETERA 7:12
44 2:59:57 44 JAVI MARTINEZ GALLEGO 22 25K-Absol M BXM BETERA 7:12
45 3:00:32 65 FRANCISCO JAVIER GARCIA ALVARADO 23 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:13
46 3:04:43 14 IGNACIO NAVARRO YAGUE 24 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:23
47 3:04:44 17 JAVIER ABAD GIMENO 25 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:23
48 3:04:47 157 JOSE GARCIA SERRANO 17 25K-Vet M TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA 7:23
49 3:05:03 133 VERONICA ELIZABETH QUIGUANGO NAVARRETE 1 25K-Absol F ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 7:24
50 3:05:32 104 GERARDO ALEPUZ PEREZ 26 25K-Absol M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 7:25
51 3:05:43 115 CARLOS CELAYA ESCRIBANO 27 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:26
52 3:05:54 21 ANTONIO DE ANDRES MARTINEZ 28 25K-Absol M TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA 7:26
53 3:06:16 39 NIEVES CARRASCOSA HIDALGO 1 25K-Vet F C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 7:27
54 3:06:28 113 RAFA GARCIA GARCIA 29 25K-Absol M C.A. CHESTE 7:28
55 3:06:59 22 JOSE LUIS SAN NICOLAS JIMENEZ 18 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:29
56 3:07:27 86 LUIS SORIANO ESCOBAR 19 25K-Vet M CUC DE LLUM 7:30
57 3:07:56 105 PEDRO DANIEL ALCARRIA AUÑON 20 25K-Vet M 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 7:31
58 3:08:00 32 ANGEL MIGUEL PEINADO GARCIA 30 25K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 7:31
59 3:08:20 92 GERMAN GARCIA SANTAMARIA 31 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:32
60 3:08:26 145 ANTONIO CULEBRAS HERRAIZ 32 25K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL 7:32
61 3:08:28 137 LUIS CANO PEREZ 33 25K-Absol M TRAIL REQUENA 7:32
62 3:08:33 87 JAVIER MARTINEZ GARCIA 34 25K-Absol M TRAIL REQUENA 7:33
63 3:08:35 138 RODRIGO PEREZ CARCEL 35 25K-Absol M TRAIL REQUENA 7:33
64 3:08:38 121 JOSE LUIS VIVO ENGUIDANOS 36 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:33
65 3:10:40 110 FRANCISCO JOSE PEREZ LAFFONT 5 25K-Master M CXM VALENCIA 7:38
66 3:11:03 162 LUIS JULIAN BATEA 37 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:39
67 3:11:18 158 DEIBY RESTREPO GIRALDO 38 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 7:39
68 3:12:06 94 DIEGO ANTON MONTERO * 39 25K-Absol M TEMPSSPORT 7:41
69 3:15:09 166 ANTONIO MATA HUERTAS 21 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 7:48
70 3:15:58 45 GEMA SANABRIA MARTINEZ 2 25K-Vet F CORREMON TRAIL 7:50
71 3:16:01 167 LUCAS TEJEDOR MARI 40 25K-Absol M C.C. TOS PELAT 7:50
72 3:17:24 93 JOHNNY REYES CORNIEL 3 25K-Prom M INDEPENDIENTE 7:54
73 3:19:11 120 TOMAS BURGOS MARTINEZ 6 25K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 7:58
74 3:19:33 112 JESUS SERRANO MORENO 7 25K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 7:59
75 3:19:52 80 ANDRES LOPEZ BONORA 41 25K-Absol M TRAIL SANTA CRUZ DE MOYA 8:00
76 3:20:25 139 ANTONIO CUELLAR GIMENEZ 42 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:01
77 3:20:29 66 DANIEL ARQUIOLA GRAU 22 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:01
78 3:20:40 129 ESTIVALIZ FERNANDEZ GARCIA 2 25K-Absol F TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 8:02
79 3:20:55 160 CRISTIAN MURCIA LOPEZ 43 25K-Absol M CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO 8:02
80 3:20:56 155 RAFAEL RUIZ PEREZ 8 25K-Master M CLUB TRIATLON TRIMAGRO 8:02
81 3:21:09 95 ALBERTO COMES GRACIA 44 25K-Absol M C.A. CHESTE 8:03
82 3:21:24 74 EZEQUIEL GUIA MOCHOLI 23 25K-Vet M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 8:03
83 3:22:06 136 CARLOS HOYOS RUIZ 45 25K-Absol M C.D. ROPE CHERA 8:05
84 3:22:24 64 ALEJANDRO RIVAS RIVERA 46 25K-Absol M CORREMON TRAIL 8:06
85 3:22:30 149 MARINA MARTINEZ ROMERO 3 25K-Absol F 5 PICOS TRAIL CUENCA 8:06
86 3:22:52 118 SERGIO IZQUIERDO GUILLEN 24 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:07
87 3:23:44 24 JAVIER HERNANDEZ TORRES 25 25K-Vet M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 8:09
88 3:24:05 103 ANA MARIN BOADA 4 25K-Absol F TEMPSSPORT 8:10
89 3:24:36 128 ANTONIO MAARTINEZ IGUAL 26 25K-Vet M C.A. EDETA 8:11
90 3:25:27 109 FERNANDO PEÑALVER DEBON 27 25K-Vet M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 8:13
91 3:25:53 79 JOSE LUIS RUBIO 28 25K-Vet M GAMTE 8:14
92 3:28:12 168 ALVARO CERVANTES ABRIL 47 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:20
93 3:28:17 72 JOSE AGUILAR LOZANO 9 25K-Master M RUNNING MORO 8:20
94 3:28:31 140 FRANCISCO LUIS FAUS CALAFORRA 48 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:20
95 3:29:12 132 MIGUEL SALVADOR MANZANO 49 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:22
96 3:29:13 111 CARLOS SALVADOR MANZANO 50 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 8:22
97 3:30:10 57 VICTOR GARRIDO PEREZ 51 25K-Absol M C.A. UTIEL 8:24
98 3:31:04 19 MARIANO SERRATI ZANONE 29 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:27
99 3:31:06 159 CELIA CLEMENTE TORTOLA 3 25K-Vet F CLUB ATLETISMO INIESTA 8:27
100 3:31:09 15 TOMAS BAIXAULI NACHER 10 25K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 8:27
101 3:31:10 18 JAVI CUESTA MARTINEZ 52 25K-Absol M GENT DE FOIOS 8:27
102 3:31:13 54 ANGEL CABALLERO MARTINEZ 53 25K-Absol M C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 8:27
103 3:33:28 169 JOSE RAMON TELLO 11 25K-Master M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 8:32
104 3:33:48 51 JORGE CONTRERAS MERCADER 54 25K-Absol M CLOCKWORK RUNNING 8:33
105 3:34:27 67 SALVADOR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 30 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:35
106 3:35:40 125 JOSE VICENTE GIRONA NAVARRO 4 25K-Prom M CORREMON TRAIL 8:38
107 3:36:21 38 JORGE LOPEZ MARI 5 25K-Prom M INDEPENDIENTE 8:39
108 3:36:39 55 JOSE RAMON ROMERO CAMPOS 31 25K-Vet M BXM BETERA 8:40
109 3:37:00 29 NACHO BARBERA 32 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:41
110 3:38:45 7 DANIEL MONTESINOS VICENT 33 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 8:45
111 3:38:55 150 TOMASA GOMEZ AGUDO 4 25K-Vet F C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 8:45
112 3:38:56 151 RAFAEL MOYA PEREZ 34 25K-Vet M C.A. CUENCA DOLOMIA 8:45
113 3:40:42 85 OSCAR PEÑALVER DEBON 35 25K-Vet M C.D. CERRO NEGRO ALPUENTE 8:50
114 3:42:00 60 JUAN RAMON ALOY 12 25K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 8:53
115 3:44:46 161 IGNACIO SALDAÑA GARCIA 36 25K-Vet M GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 8:59
116 3:45:29 28 TOM STUTTER 13 25K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 9:01
117 3:46:30 49 JAVIER MORAGON SAHUQUILLO 37 25K-Vet M C.A.CAMPILLO 9:04
118 3:48:48 73 CARLOS BENLLOCH DEL TORO 55 25K-Absol M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 9:09
119 3:48:49 78 MIGUEL FROMM 56 25K-Absol M C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 9:09
120 3:52:10 82 ARINA MIHAELA BUCUR 5 25K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 9:17
121 3:52:17 75 CARLOS VILLAR CANO 57 25K-Absol M LOSGALGOSRUNNING LANDETE 9:17
122 3:53:17 40 JESSICA ESCABIAS PASTOR 6 25K-Absol F INDEPENDIENTE 9:20
123 3:53:44 25 ANA APARICIO ALVARO 5 25K-Vet F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 9:21
124 3:53:55 20 SANTIAGO URDIALES MONTERO 38 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 9:21
125 3:56:58 88 JUAN MAZ NOGUERA 14 25K-Master M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 9:29
126 4:01:36 114 PABLO LACUEVA PEIRO GAVIN 58 25K-Absol M INDEPENDIENTE 9:40
127 4:02:43 13 JORGE MOCHOLI MARTIN 15 25K-Master M INDEPENDIENTE 9:43
128 4:05:51 35 JAVIER VIQUE GASCO 39 25K-Vet M CORAGTE MISSIONS 9:50
129 4:07:33 84 ALBERTO GARCIA SAEZ 6 25K-Prom M INDEPENDIENTE 9:54
130 4:08:02 126 YOLANDA ZACARIAS CASANOVA 6 25K-Vet F MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 9:55
131 4:08:06 124 KEPA ASPURZ ENGUITA 40 25K-Vet M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 9:55
132 4:11:52 48 ALBERTO REDONDO TEJEDOR 16 25K-Master M A.D. GRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO 10:04
133 4:16:03 77 YASMINA LOPEZ CORRECHER 7 25K-Absol F ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 10:15
134 4:16:05 119 JOSE TROYANO NAVARRO 41 25K-Vet M ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 10:15
135 4:16:10 96 VANESSA CONESA LAHUERTA 8 25K-Absol F ZONA3 CLUB DEPORTIVO 10:15
136 4:21:24 62 AMPARO SIURANA AZNAR 7 25K-Vet F C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI 10:27
137 4:21:25 61 JOSE RAMON MARTINEZ BARBA 59 25K-Absol M C.E. TRENKACAMES SEDAVI 10:27
138 4:21:38 12 NOELIA VICENTE LAZARO 9 25K-Absol F GAMTE 10:28
139 4:37:41 116 EMILIO ILLUECA ILLUECA 42 25K-Vet M MTB TUEJAR RUNNING 11:06
140 4:38:24 91 FRANCISCO AVIS PULIDO TRENADO 60 25K-Absol M COR I MUNTANYA PUCOL 11:08
141 4:39:05 11 PAUL CLAUDIU BUCUR 43 25K-Vet M INDEPENDIENTE 11:10
142 4:42:04 2 NADIA AGUILAR 10 25K-Absol F CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 11:17
143 4:42:05 42 JESUS ARGILES HERNANDEZ 61 25K-Absol M CLUB ALPINO EL RINCON 11:17
144 4:47:41 27 LOLA ESCANDELL DOMENECH 1 25K-Master F INDEPENDIENTE 11:30
145 4:47:43 31 ALEJANDRO MAÑEZ LOPEZ 17 25K-Master M C.A. A LES NOU 11:31
146 4:47:48 30 EDUARDO VILLODRE MARTINEZ 18 25K-Master M C.A. A LES NOU 11:31
147 5:02:48 52 SALVADOR BANACLOCHE MARES 19 25K-Master M MARCHADORES DE CHELVA 12:07
148 5:16:12 10 LILIANA BUCUR 8 25K-Vet F INDEPENDIENTE 12:39
Anuncios